MACD Bullish Stocks — Valuation View · Blank Checks
46 stocks match the MACD Bullish Stocks screen. Stocks whose MACD line is above its signal line — a bullish momentum state, largest first. Valuation columns. Filtered to Blank Checks. Data as of close · Checked
| CEPF | Cantor Equity Partners IV, Inc. | $590M | 41.49 | — | — | 23614.38 | — | 10.33 | -0.10% | 400 |
| AEXA | American Exceptionalism Acquisition Corp. A | $533M | -364.31 | — | — | — | — | 10.78 | -0.09% | 206 |
| TACO | Berto Acquisition Corp. | $394M | 42.10 | 28455.31 | — | 2685.94 | — | 10.51 | +0.10% | 42 |
| DRDB | Roman DBDR Acquisition Corp. II | $330M | 60.41 | — | — | 4983.95 | — | 10.77 | +0.05% | 2K |
| FGII | FG Imperii Acquisition Corp. | $292M | — | — | 296.30 | 343.28 | — | 10.09 | +0.05% | 300 |
| CEPO | Cantor Equity Partners I, Inc. | $275M | -38.02 | — | — | 11016.00 | — | 10.80 | -0.05% | 458 |
| TRAD | APEX Tech Acquisition Inc. | $148M | — | — | — | 55595.35 | — | 10.13 | +0.10% | 100 |
| OTAI | Starlink AI Acquisition Corp | $136M | — | — | — | — | — | 10.10 | -0.20% | 200 |
| YCY | AA Mission Acquisition Corp. II | $122M | — | — | — | 809.22 | — | 10.32 | +0.29% | 3 |
| CCII | Cohen Circle Acquisition Corp. II | $78M | 9.53 | — | — | 63.93 | — | 10.36 | +0.29% | 3 |
| AACI | Armada Acquisition Corp. III | $78M | — | — | — | 109.84 | — | 10.08 | +0.20% | 10K |
| RTAC | Renatus Tactical Acquisition Corp I | $74M | 9.46 | — | — | 154409.96 | — | 10.52 | +0.29% | 6K |
| RANG | Range Capital Acquisition Corp. | $73M | 20.00 | — | — | — | — | 10.95 | +0.83% | 100 |
| TVA | Texas Ventures Acquisition III Corp | $71M | 18.27 | — | — | 277.93 | — | 10.71 | -0.19% | 30 |
| SZZL | Sizzle Acquisition Corp. II | $70M | 8.94 | — | — | 206.58 | — | 10.54 | +0.09% | 18 |
| SVCC | Stellar V Capital Corp. (Cayman Islands) | $66M | 13.38 | — | — | 1076.97 | — | 10.85 | +0.88% | 364 |
| PMTR | Perimeter Acquisition Corp. I | $63M | — | — | — | 158.14 | — | 10.48 | +0.24% | 8K |
| SAAQ | Space Asset Acquisition Corp. | $63M | — | — | — | 42.99 | — | 10.11 | +0.10% | 100 |
| DNMX | Dynamix Corp III | $59M | 19.21 | — | — | 72.69 | — | 10.12 | -0.59% | 200 |
| LFAC | Leapfrog Acquisition Corp | $42M | 17.48 | — | — | 45.45 | — | 10.09 | +0.05% | 22K |
| AFJK | Aimei Health Technology Co., Ltd. | $39M | 94.12 | — | — | — | — | 12.26 | +0.49% | 116 |
| RDAC | Rising Dragon Acquisition Corp. | $39M | 37.97 | — | — | 4444.83 | — | 11.25 | +131.48% | 48K |
| INV | Innventure, Inc. | $22M | -0.19 | 5.84 | 0.10 | 0.53 | — | 0.26 | -10.90% | 116K |
| BPAC | Blueport Acquisition Ltd | $15M | 55.74 | — | 13.96 | 504.46 | — | 10.24 | +0.64% | 200 |
| BDCI | BTC Development Corp. | $14M | 2.59 | — | — | 12.62 | — | 10.18 | +0.00% | 3K |
| KBON | Karbon Capital Partners Corp. | $9M | — | — | — | 21.56 | — | 10.13 | +0.10% | 67 |
| PGAC | PANTAGES CAPITAL ACQUISITION Corp | — | — | — | — | — | — | 10.83 | +0.56% | 2 |
| EVAC | EQV Ventures Acquisition Corp. II | — | — | — | — | — | — | 10.36 | -0.05% | 14 |
| SHOT | RMG ML Sports Holdings | — | — | — | — | — | — | 9.87 | +0.10% | 200 |
| JENA | JENA ACQUISITION Corp II | — | — | — | — | — | — | 10.43 | +0.10% | 3 |
| VII | Viking Acquisition Corp. II | — | — | — | — | — | — | 9.80 | -0.05% | 100 |
| IPFX | Inflection Point Acquisition Corp. VI | — | — | — | — | — | — | 10.17 | +0.10% | 34K |
| CLBR | Colombier Acquisition Corp. III | — | — | — | — | — | — | 10.09 | -0.30% | 3K |
| NWAX | New America Acquisition I Corp. | — | — | — | — | — | — | 10.04 | +0.05% | 3K |
| AXIN | Axiom Intelligence Acquisition Corp 1 | — | — | — | — | — | — | 10.38 | +0.00% | 4K |
| GPAC | General Purpose Acquisition Corp. | — | — | — | — | — | — | 10.18 | +0.54% | 100 |
| JACS | Jackson Acquisition Co II | — | — | — | — | — | — | 10.85 | +0.00% | 100 |
| TWLV | Twelve Seas Investment Co III/Cayman | — | — | — | — | — | — | 10.08 | +0.00% | 30 |
| DYNC | Dynamix Corp | — | — | — | — | — | — | 10.98 | +0.78% | 58K |
| KTWO | K2 Capital Acquisition Corp | — | — | — | — | — | — | 10.12 | +0.00% | 108 |
| FCRS | FutureCrest Acquisition Corp. | — | — | — | — | — | — | 10.23 | +0.10% | 120 |
| COPL | Copley Acquisition Corp | — | — | — | — | — | — | 10.61 | +0.09% | 80 |
| CUB | Lionheart Holdings | — | — | — | — | — | — | 10.94 | +0.09% | 4 |
| KFII | K&F GROWTH ACQUISITION CORP. II | — | — | — | — | — | — | 10.70 | -2.46% | 3 |
| CAES | Cantor Equity Partners VII, Inc. | — | — | — | — | — | — | 10.05 | +0.20% | 20 |
| BACC | Blue Acquisition Corp/Cayman | — | — | — | — | — | — | 10.48 | +0.14% | 5K |
Source: SEC EDGAR/XBRL (fundamentals, shares) · Databento EQUS.MINI (EOD prices) · multiples, ratios & technicals computed by tradmap. Financials: Trailing twelve months where four consecutive quarters are reported, otherwise the latest fiscal year; revenue is the fiscal-year figure where quarterly revenue covers under half of it (typical for banks, insurers and REITs), and margins are taken on it. A company reporting in another currency is shown in ≈ USD: its figures convert at the Federal Reserve H.10 rate of its price date (FRED), and without a rate its multiples are blank. This product uses the FRED® API but is not endorsed or certified by the Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis. Informational only — not financial advice.