MACD Bullish Stocks — Performance View · Blank Checks
46 stocks match the MACD Bullish Stocks screen. Stocks whose MACD line is above its signal line — a bullish momentum state, largest first. Performance columns. Filtered to Blank Checks. Data as of close · Checked
| CEPF | Cantor Equity Partners IV, Inc. | +0.44% | — | — | — | — | +0.19% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.22 | 2K | 10.33 | -0.10% | 400 |
| AEXA | American Exceptionalism Acquisition Corp. A | -0.60% | -2.44% | -6.02% | -2.88% | -6.34% | -5.52% | 0.7% | 0.8% | 0.06 | 3K | 10.78 | -0.09% | 206 |
| TACO | Berto Acquisition Corp. | +0.29% | +0.53% | -0.24% | +3.29% | +2.09% | +3.70% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.05 | 880 | 10.51 | +0.10% | 42 |
| DRDB | Roman DBDR Acquisition Corp. II | — | — | — | — | — | +3.31% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.66 | 3K | 10.77 | +0.05% | 2K |
| FGII | FG Imperii Acquisition Corp. | — | — | — | — | — | +1.15% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.18 | 2K | 10.09 | +0.05% | 300 |
| CEPO | Cantor Equity Partners I, Inc. | +0.23% | +0.33% | +1.41% | +3.15% | +2.76% | +3.65% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.10 | 5K | 10.80 | -0.05% | 458 |
| TRAD | APEX Tech Acquisition Inc. | +0.70% | +0.80% | — | — | — | +2.43% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.10 | 999 | 10.13 | +0.10% | 100 |
| OTAI | Starlink AI Acquisition Corp | +0.00% | — | — | — | — | -15.05% | 0.8% | 0.3% | 0.23 | 887 | 10.10 | -0.20% | 200 |
| YCY | AA Mission Acquisition Corp. II | — | — | — | — | — | +3.56% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 2K | 10.32 | +0.29% | 3 |
| CCII | Cohen Circle Acquisition Corp. II | +0.58% | — | — | — | — | +1.07% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 2K | 10.36 | +0.29% | 3 |
| AACI | Armada Acquisition Corp. III | — | — | — | — | — | -1.95% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.81 | 2K | 10.08 | +0.20% | 10K |
| RTAC | Renatus Tactical Acquisition Corp I | +0.62% | +0.81% | +0.19% | +1.54% | -6.49% | -1.50% | 0.3% | 0.1% | 2.30 | 2K | 10.52 | +0.29% | 6K |
| RANG | Range Capital Acquisition Corp. | — | — | — | — | — | +4.19% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.16 | 618 | 10.95 | +0.83% | 100 |
| TVA | Texas Ventures Acquisition III Corp | +0.66% | +1.32% | — | -0.09% | — | +0.42% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.01 | 2K | 10.71 | -0.19% | 30 |
| SZZL | Sizzle Acquisition Corp. II | +0.38% | — | — | — | — | +3.74% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.01 | 2K | 10.54 | +0.09% | 18 |
| SVCC | Stellar V Capital Corp. (Cayman Islands) | — | — | — | — | — | +4.63% | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.48 | 760 | 10.85 | +0.88% | 364 |
| PMTR | Perimeter Acquisition Corp. I | — | — | — | — | — | +1.80% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 5.41 | 2K | 10.48 | +0.24% | 8K |
| SAAQ | Space Asset Acquisition Corp. | — | — | — | — | — | +2.12% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.03 | 3K | 10.11 | +0.10% | 100 |
| DNMX | Dynamix Corp III | +0.20% | — | — | — | — | +2.38% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.09 | 2K | 10.12 | -0.59% | 200 |
| LFAC | Leapfrog Acquisition Corp | — | — | — | — | — | -7.18% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 15.15 | 1K | 10.09 | +0.05% | 22K |
| AFJK | Aimei Health Technology Co., Ltd. | — | — | — | -75.18% | — | -81.07% | 0.7% | 2.5% | 0.54 | 215 | 12.26 | +0.49% | 116 |
| RDAC | Rising Dragon Acquisition Corp. | +110.28% | +110.28% | +108.33% | — | — | — | 1.4% | 1.2% | 3.98 | 12K | 11.25 | +131.48% | 48K |
| INV | Innventure, Inc. | -12.85% | -50.10% | -92.40% | -95.79% | -91.05% | -93.80% | 13.8% | 19.7% | 0.62 | 185K | 0.26 | -10.90% | 116K |
| BPAC | Blueport Acquisition Ltd | — | — | — | — | — | -2.38% | 0.0% | 0.9% | 0.00 | 42K | 10.24 | +0.64% | 200 |
| BDCI | BTC Development Corp. | +0.25% | — | — | — | — | +1.55% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.67 | 2K | 10.18 | +0.00% | 3K |
| KBON | Karbon Capital Partners Corp. | — | — | — | — | — | +0.90% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.04 | 2K | 10.13 | +0.10% | 67 |
| PGAC | PANTAGES CAPITAL ACQUISITION Corp | — | — | — | — | — | +4.64% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 0.00 | 946 | 10.83 | +0.56% | 2 |
| EVAC | EQV Ventures Acquisition Corp. II | +0.24% | +0.34% | — | — | — | +3.29% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 4K | 10.36 | -0.05% | 14 |
| SHOT | RMG ML Sports Holdings | — | — | — | — | — | -1.37% | 0.0% | 7.6% | 0.02 | 8K | 9.87 | +0.10% | 200 |
| JENA | JENA ACQUISITION Corp II | — | — | — | — | — | +2.36% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 970 | 10.43 | +0.10% | 3 |
| VII | Viking Acquisition Corp. II | — | — | — | — | — | -10.86% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.15 | 683 | 9.80 | -0.05% | 100 |
| IPFX | Inflection Point Acquisition Corp. VI | +1.19% | +1.19% | +0.39% | — | — | +1.90% | 0.1% | 0.1% | 15.84 | 2K | 10.17 | +0.10% | 34K |
| CLBR | Colombier Acquisition Corp. III | +0.00% | -1.37% | — | — | — | -40.30% | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.15 | 22K | 10.09 | -0.30% | 3K |
| NWAX | New America Acquisition I Corp. | +0.15% | -0.35% | — | — | — | -0.54% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.85 | 1K | 10.04 | +0.05% | 3K |
| AXIN | Axiom Intelligence Acquisition Corp 1 | +0.19% | +0.48% | — | — | — | +3.18% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.43 | 2K | 10.38 | +0.00% | 4K |
| GPAC | General Purpose Acquisition Corp. | — | — | — | — | — | +13.11% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.10 | 1K | 10.18 | +0.54% | 100 |
| JACS | Jackson Acquisition Co II | — | — | — | — | — | +4.13% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.01 | 8K | 10.85 | +0.00% | 100 |
| TWLV | Twelve Seas Investment Co III/Cayman | — | — | — | — | — | -8.36% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.05 | 663 | 10.08 | +0.00% | 30 |
| DYNC | Dynamix Corp | +1.06% | +0.27% | +1.53% | — | — | +2.14% | 0.5% | 0.2% | 34.56 | 2K | 10.98 | +0.78% | 58K |
| KTWO | K2 Capital Acquisition Corp | — | — | — | — | — | +2.53% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.27 | 401 | 10.12 | +0.00% | 108 |
| FCRS | FutureCrest Acquisition Corp. | +0.24% | -0.39% | — | — | — | +1.49% | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.05 | 2K | 10.23 | +0.10% | 120 |
| COPL | Copley Acquisition Corp | — | — | — | — | — | +4.02% | 0.1% | 0.0% | 0.03 | 2K | 10.61 | +0.09% | 80 |
| CUB | Lionheart Holdings | +0.18% | +0.60% | +6.32% | — | — | +2.63% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.00 | 975 | 10.94 | +0.09% | 4 |
| KFII | K&F GROWTH ACQUISITION CORP. II | -0.09% | — | — | — | — | +3.68% | 0.9% | 0.2% | 0.00 | 4K | 10.70 | -2.46% | 3 |
| CAES | Cantor Equity Partners VII, Inc. | +0.70% | — | — | — | — | -0.69% | 0.2% | 0.1% | 0.00 | 5K | 10.05 | +0.20% | 20 |
| BACC | Blue Acquisition Corp/Cayman | +0.43% | — | — | — | — | +2.44% | 0.0% | 0.1% | 1.77 | 3K | 10.48 | +0.14% | 5K |
Source: SEC EDGAR/XBRL (fundamentals, shares) · Databento EQUS.MINI (EOD prices) · multiples, ratios & technicals computed by tradmap. Financials: Trailing twelve months where four consecutive quarters are reported, otherwise the latest fiscal year; revenue is the fiscal-year figure where quarterly revenue covers under half of it (typical for banks, insurers and REITs), and margins are taken on it. A company reporting in another currency is shown in ≈ USD: its figures convert at the Federal Reserve H.10 rate of its price date (FRED), and without a rate its multiples are blank. This product uses the FRED® API but is not endorsed or certified by the Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis. Informational only — not financial advice.