Cheap Stocks Under $10 — Performance View
2,332 stocks match the Cheap Stocks Under $10 screen. Stocks trading under $10 a share — low absolute share price, cheapest first. Performance columns. Data as of close · Checked
| HODO | House of Doge Inc. | -67.46% | -86.67% | -97.03% | -99.64% | -99.80% | -99.41% | 43.0% | 25.9% | 1.84 | 147K | 0.02 | -52.36% | 271K |
| RCT | RedCloud Holdings plc | -47.49% | -82.51% | -83.47% | -95.29% | -98.20% | -97.83% | 43.2% | 29.9% | 0.54 | 465K | 0.03 | -6.63% | 253K |
| SHFS | SHF Holdings, Inc. | -58.42% | — | — | — | — | — | 17.9% | 46.5% | 2.66 | 693K | 0.04 | -9.48% | 1.8M |
| XXII | 22nd Century Group, Inc. | -53.86% | — | — | — | — | — | 33.6% | 45.3% | 2.48 | 185K | 0.05 | -31.20% | 459K |
| NWGL | CL Workshop Group Ltd | -29.99% | -95.51% | -78.41% | -93.47% | -94.65% | -95.87% | 10.3% | 60.1% | 0.36 | 217K | 0.06 | -11.85% | 78K |
| CDT | CDT Equity Inc. | -18.78% | -92.91% | -99.93% | -99.99% | -100.00% | -100.00% | 36.8% | 35.5% | 0.42 | 43K | 0.07 | -5.22% | 18K |
| DVLT | Datavault AI Inc. | +8.05% | -52.34% | -74.81% | -86.86% | -96.63% | -89.12% | 17.4% | 11.3% | 0.47 | 666K | 0.07 | -0.93% | 314K |
| GCDT | Green Circle Decarbonize Technology Ltd | -42.79% | — | — | — | — | — | 24.8% | 40.0% | 0.45 | 206K | 0.08 | -31.42% | 93K |
| ADGM | Adagio Medical Holdings, Inc. | -14.01% | -41.00% | -88.15% | -90.75% | -93.44% | -91.58% | 10.9% | 11.1% | 0.01 | 34K | 0.09 | -0.23% | 200 |
| KPTI | Karyopharm Therapeutics Inc. | -81.33% | -86.88% | -95.42% | -99.06% | -98.47% | -98.80% | 70.2% | 27.9% | 5.27 | 95K | 0.09 | -21.21% | 500K |
| RIME | Algorhythm Holdings, Inc. | -7.59% | -43.32% | -77.85% | -90.07% | — | — | 7.1% | 15.1% | 0.14 | 56K | 0.09 | -3.44% | 8K |
| FAMI | Farmmi, Inc. | -4.37% | -18.44% | -39.75% | -91.69% | -94.82% | -92.96% | 5.0% | 4.5% | 0.04 | 490K | 0.10 | -3.65% | 21K |
| ARAI | Arrive AI Inc. | -10.90% | -53.53% | -59.61% | -85.98% | -98.05% | -96.29% | 7.0% | 13.3% | 0.56 | 37K | 0.10 | -6.62% | 21K |
| LNAI | Lunai Bioworks Inc. | -79.05% | -93.24% | -95.06% | -96.71% | -98.98% | -98.74% | 53.9% | 22.9% | 3.67 | 6K | 0.10 | -54.23% | 23K |
| HUBC | Hub Cyber Security Ltd. | -26.25% | -89.63% | -99.44% | — | — | — | 44.5% | 38.4% | 41.64 | 164K | 0.10 | +26.69% | 6.8M |
| SAFX | XCF Global, Inc. | -25.25% | -64.82% | -70.27% | -77.36% | -88.07% | -61.26% | 12.0% | 20.2% | 1.64 | 141K | 0.11 | -12.88% | 231K |
| ADBT | Advasa Holdings, Inc. | -14.76% | -19.71% | — | — | — | -97.99% | 6.2% | 6.9% | 0.07 | 299K | 0.11 | +0.38% | 20K |
| CYAB | CYABRA, INC. | -17.85% | -47.75% | -65.19% | -79.80% | — | -97.04% | 9.5% | 7.7% | 0.09 | 64K | 0.11 | -3.11% | 6K |
| BDMD | Baird Medical Investment Holdings Ltd | -60.40% | -85.54% | -89.73% | -93.68% | -92.31% | -91.95% | 65.7% | 23.1% | 4.89 | 35K | 0.11 | -20.94% | 171K |
| VVOS | Vivos Therapeutics, Inc. | -10.92% | -27.54% | -68.98% | -84.09% | -95.61% | -94.43% | 4.9% | 8.5% | 0.01 | 158K | 0.11 | +3.30% | 1K |
| TOPP | Toppoint Holdings Inc. | +0.53% | -4.15% | -75.99% | -86.49% | -92.75% | -85.32% | 7.9% | 13.8% | 0.01 | 95K | 0.11 | +1.25% | 746 |
| GNS | Genius Group Ltd | -14.29% | -29.85% | -27.60% | -59.27% | -85.75% | -80.16% | 4.8% | 5.3% | 0.36 | 72K | 0.11 | -1.04% | 26K |
| FNGR | FingerMotion, Inc. | -19.52% | -56.57% | -58.85% | -88.17% | -92.47% | -90.77% | 23.7% | 13.7% | 0.08 | 398K | 0.11 | +9.89% | 31K |
| ITP | IT TECH PACKAGING, INC. | +0.41% | -15.44% | -27.98% | -36.15% | -50.61% | -44.70% | 2.1% | 3.3% | 1.63 | 4K | 0.12 | +0.83% | 7K |
| BGL | Blue Gold Ltd | -12.74% | -37.94% | -33.79% | -89.98% | -98.08% | -93.69% | 2.5% | 7.7% | 0.60 | 7K | 0.12 | +2.71% | 4K |
| DDC | DDC Enterprise Ltd | -12.30% | -41.66% | -70.81% | -91.63% | -98.27% | -93.76% | 6.2% | 9.2% | 0.46 | 65K | 0.13 | +2.93% | 30K |
| YFOR | YYForce Inc. | -23.76% | -88.77% | -88.38% | -99.56% | -99.97% | -99.95% | 7.7% | 25.8% | 0.14 | 99K | 0.13 | +5.73% | 14K |
| ATCH | AtlasClear Holdings, Inc. | -11.07% | -23.25% | -21.60% | -48.58% | -62.78% | -44.44% | 6.3% | 4.4% | 0.80 | 51K | 0.14 | +2.06% | 41K |
| SURG | SurgePays, Inc. | -17.89% | -4.65% | -60.15% | -74.38% | -94.74% | -91.55% | 13.9% | 9.2% | 0.48 | 276K | 0.14 | -10.52% | 132K |
| ARAY | ACCURAY INC | +5.05% | -53.17% | -48.36% | -68.42% | -89.86% | -82.55% | 5.6% | 8.7% | 0.11 | 82K | 0.14 | -2.91% | 9K |
| KNRX | KNOREX LTD. | -14.24% | -37.17% | -69.26% | -88.88% | — | -90.46% | 6.7% | 5.3% | 0.01 | 118K | 0.14 | -0.96% | 1K |
| VIVS | VivoSim Labs, INC. | -4.55% | -30.48% | -60.23% | -89.80% | -93.58% | -92.00% | 8.0% | 6.6% | 0.25 | 40K | 0.14 | -4.86% | 10K |
| HLSQ | Tessera Defense & Homeland Security Inc. | -29.33% | -63.37% | -91.70% | -97.88% | -99.86% | -99.22% | 11.9% | 13.7% | 0.06 | 16K | 0.15 | -6.15% | 924 |
| HAIN | HAIN CELESTIAL GROUP INC | +0.71% | -71.75% | -73.34% | -79.29% | -87.13% | -86.03% | 11.5% | 15.5% | 0.51 | 34K | 0.15 | +10.24% | 17K |
| SLXN | Silexion Therapeutics Corp | -9.01% | -42.51% | -91.53% | -97.48% | -99.60% | -99.21% | 8.9% | 9.9% | 0.01 | 87K | 0.15 | +1.80% | 900 |
| RBNE | Robin Energy Ltd. | -5.68% | -93.50% | -96.29% | -99.47% | -99.84% | -99.65% | 38.3% | 65.3% | 3.95 | 254K | 0.15 | -0.52% | 1.0M |
| PBK | POWERBANK Corp | +2.83% | -30.43% | -68.72% | — | — | -85.91% | 8.6% | 9.7% | 0.17 | 14K | 0.16 | -0.38% | 2K |
| RKDA | Arcadia Biosciences, Inc. | +0.31% | -41.83% | -75.97% | -85.20% | -95.76% | -91.61% | 9.0% | 15.6% | 0.12 | 19K | 0.16 | +3.16% | 2K |
| MKDW | MKDWELL Tech Inc. | -36.66% | — | — | — | — | — | 23.4% | 21.3% | 0.37 | 18K | 0.16 | -8.73% | 7K |
| AIM | AIM ImmunoTech Inc. | -3.94% | -15.83% | -41.35% | -68.66% | -92.25% | -85.49% | 1.5% | 3.0% | 0.02 | 42K | 0.16 | -0.12% | 1K |
| GOVX | GeoVax Labs, Inc. | -18.63% | -49.41% | -78.18% | -88.78% | -98.84% | -96.22% | 3.9% | 5.7% | 0.31 | 13K | 0.16 | -0.55% | 4K |
| MDXH | MDxHealth SA | -16.62% | -72.04% | -63.32% | -91.96% | -96.63% | -95.38% | 6.5% | 10.4% | 0.07 | 115K | 0.16 | +2.56% | 8K |
| MEGL | Magic Empire Global Ltd | -49.51% | -85.22% | — | — | -85.97% | -85.97% | 10.7% | 15.6% | 0.12 | 7K | 0.17 | -0.18% | 800 |
| HXHX | Haoxin Holdings Ltd | -8.82% | -50.27% | -63.07% | -73.66% | -88.38% | -73.25% | 15.8% | 10.9% | 0.85 | 32K | 0.17 | -45.08% | 28K |
| VTGN | Vistagen Therapeutics, Inc. | -2.90% | -36.26% | -42.59% | -71.98% | -95.70% | -74.63% | 3.2% | 4.2% | 0.08 | 115K | 0.17 | +1.41% | 10K |
| BAOS | Baosheng Media Group Holdings Ltd | -2.76% | -27.14% | -71.62% | -93.74% | -95.70% | -93.81% | 2.1% | 3.6% | 0.01 | 67K | 0.17 | +2.61% | 400 |
| CISO | CISO Global, Inc. | -4.37% | -17.63% | -32.65% | -36.48% | -85.22% | -63.81% | 4.1% | 3.8% | 0.20 | 3K | 0.17 | -3.14% | 621 |
| GSUN | Golden Sun Technology Group Ltd. | -3.46% | -19.24% | -72.11% | -71.64% | -92.88% | -85.35% | 2.3% | 5.1% | 0.24 | 76K | 0.17 | +0.93% | 18K |
| GPUS | Hyperscale Data, Inc. | -26.10% | +4.85% | -70.80% | -75.60% | -91.00% | -81.09% | 18.7% | 13.9% | 0.73 | 596K | 0.17 | +7.79% | 438K |
| OLB | OLB GROUP, INC. | -38.08% | -6.76% | -40.38% | -66.87% | -84.51% | -73.95% | 9.4% | 24.1% | 0.06 | 289K | 0.18 | -10.76% | 17K |
| BIOT | INSTINCT BIO TECHNICAL CO HOLDINGS INC. | -6.44% | -46.62% | -57.56% | — | — | -98.75% | 2.1% | 5.6% | 0.56 | 4K | 0.18 | -4.37% | 2K |
| KALA | KALA BIO, Inc. | +1.19% | -50.81% | -74.91% | -96.86% | -99.55% | -99.36% | 3.9% | 9.1% | 0.12 | 15K | 0.18 | +5.98% | 2K |
| SNTI | Senti Biosciences Holdings, Inc. | -20.56% | -47.37% | -51.35% | -81.23% | -91.18% | -83.02% | 16.9% | 15.0% | 0.25 | 19K | 0.18 | -2.01% | 5K |
| FTHM | Fathom Holdings Inc. | +6.59% | -20.04% | -79.37% | -80.09% | -88.08% | -81.47% | 5.1% | 5.2% | 0.02 | 11K | 0.18 | +3.72% | 200 |
| TOVX | Theriva Biologics, Inc. | -3.33% | -18.75% | -19.11% | -51.51% | -41.00% | -11.21% | 16.9% | 8.0% | 0.39 | 47K | 0.18 | -10.56% | 18K |
| EDVA | Endovia Health Sciences, Inc. | +9.06% | +6.47% | -58.14% | -82.48% | -98.59% | -93.34% | 5.3% | 4.5% | 3.71 | 38K | 0.18 | +6.78% | 141K |
| SRTM | La Rosa Holdings Corp. | -23.44% | -88.25% | -96.56% | -98.36% | -100.00% | -99.95% | 13.6% | 23.5% | 0.39 | 28K | 0.18 | -1.65% | 11K |
| GFAI | Guardforce AI Co., Ltd. | -4.19% | -37.03% | -40.82% | -64.46% | -82.55% | -66.46% | 2.1% | 3.8% | 0.09 | 3K | 0.18 | +1.87% | 281 |
| RMSG | Real Messenger Corp | -13.86% | -33.14% | -49.88% | -86.68% | -92.79% | -86.77% | 5.0% | 6.7% | 0.84 | 12K | 0.19 | +1.09% | 10K |
| CHAI | Core AI Holdings, Inc. | +6.61% | -33.19% | -46.24% | -86.04% | -96.36% | -88.52% | 6.9% | 4.1% | 0.04 | 56K | 0.19 | -3.36% | 2K |
| VNRX | VOLITIONRX LTD | +3.49% | -18.09% | -76.67% | -91.85% | -97.76% | -96.16% | 10.6% | 7.6% | 0.10 | 119K | 0.19 | -7.31% | 12K |
| TCRX | TScan Therapeutics, Inc. | -0.47% | -35.58% | -75.38% | -84.20% | -90.05% | -80.90% | 5.7% | 6.5% | 0.11 | 13K | 0.19 | +8.05% | 2K |
| CNTX | Context Therapeutics Inc. | -17.60% | -41.66% | -71.31% | -91.98% | -82.29% | -86.84% | 7.9% | 8.2% | 0.57 | 48K | 0.19 | -3.71% | 27K |
| JOB | GEE Group Inc. | -4.68% | -10.23% | -5.55% | -15.53% | -1.10% | +2.12% | 2.7% | 1.5% | 0.35 | 3K | 0.20 | -0.55% | 922 |
| SDA | SunCar Technology Group Inc. | -19.06% | -56.28% | -75.69% | -83.78% | -91.82% | -90.11% | 4.4% | 5.4% | 0.02 | 5K | 0.20 | -8.59% | 100 |
| LABT | Lakewood-Amedex Biotherapeutics Inc. | -30.82% | -76.78% | -91.20% | -99.37% | — | -99.78% | 20.7% | 23.5% | 0.19 | 28K | 0.20 | +6.34% | 5K |
| CIGL | Concorde International Group Ltd. | -8.49% | -48.28% | -57.12% | — | — | — | 1.1% | 10.7% | 0.02 | 63K | 0.20 | +3.99% | 1K |
| IGC | IGC Pharma, Inc. | -20.34% | -30.58% | -21.04% | -37.84% | -49.85% | -28.58% | 20.1% | 7.3% | 1.06 | 10K | 0.20 | +2.42% | 10K |
| CAN | Canaan Inc. | -10.95% | -39.98% | +1.20% | -63.00% | -86.00% | -70.47% | 7.1% | 7.0% | 0.44 | 239K | 0.20 | -0.64% | 106K |
| TGL | TREASURE GLOBAL INC | -17.86% | -83.41% | -92.80% | -95.06% | -98.60% | -96.57% | 5.4% | 46.8% | 0.04 | 114K | 0.21 | -0.62% | 5K |
| MGRX | MANGOCEUTICALS, INC. | -13.66% | -50.18% | -68.00% | -33.99% | -89.95% | -71.11% | 7.5% | 8.2% | 0.21 | 34K | 0.21 | -9.13% | 7K |
| MERC | MERCER INTERNATIONAL INC. | +64.19% | -15.87% | -69.00% | -80.56% | -90.02% | -89.39% | 22.5% | 13.3% | 49.02 | 161K | 0.21 | +65.35% | 7.9M |
| SOS | SOS Ltd | -3.44% | -33.08% | -75.36% | -78.50% | -87.84% | -85.34% | 3.9% | 7.4% | 0.00 | 14K | 0.21 | +5.15% | 40 |
| BZAI | Blaize Holdings, Inc. | +9.48% | -51.74% | -77.35% | -88.99% | -94.65% | -89.16% | 8.1% | 10.0% | 0.38 | 115K | 0.21 | +8.58% | 44K |
| AEON | AEON Biopharma, Inc. | -13.85% | -17.35% | -26.72% | -76.38% | -77.01% | -80.42% | 10.9% | 8.1% | 0.14 | 113K | 0.21 | -22.98% | 16K |
| INVZ | Innoviz Technologies Ltd. | -4.31% | -35.92% | -46.46% | -66.85% | -88.35% | -74.62% | 6.9% | 6.6% | 0.79 | 102K | 0.22 | -5.38% | 80K |
| UCL | uCloudlink Group Inc. | -7.19% | -21.99% | -77.17% | -86.77% | -88.08% | -86.77% | 5.6% | 3.2% | 0.00 | 40K | 0.22 | +6.73% | 100 |
| MRNO | Murano Global Investments Plc | -0.99% | -9.99% | -2.64% | -27.38% | -91.73% | -60.84% | 3.6% | 12.1% | 0.00 | 98K | 0.22 | +2.79% | 200 |
| IVDA | Iveda Solutions, Inc. | -7.33% | -24.53% | -24.19% | -37.12% | -82.81% | -72.50% | 3.0% | 4.3% | 0.00 | 55K | 0.22 | +2.71% | 100 |
| BIOX | Bioceres Crop Solutions Corp. | +0.81% | -35.60% | -40.25% | -54.07% | -88.77% | -83.01% | 9.5% | 7.8% | 0.47 | 5K | 0.22 | +3.14% | 2K |
| SPWR | SunPower Inc. | -5.73% | -26.38% | -13.93% | -78.43% | -87.26% | -85.35% | 7.4% | 6.3% | 0.08 | 161K | 0.23 | +0.57% | 13K |
| SOAR | Volato Group, Inc. | +2.43% | -11.18% | +69.27% | -10.26% | -86.28% | -63.03% | 5.9% | 10.0% | 0.01 | 653K | 0.23 | +1.09% | 10K |
| AIDX | 20/20 Biolabs, Inc. | +1.38% | -31.94% | -44.59% | -85.55% | — | -99.01% | 5.2% | 4.3% | 0.95 | 2K | 0.24 | +3.24% | 2K |
| ABOS | Acumen Pharmaceuticals, Inc. | -89.62% | -88.94% | -89.48% | -90.72% | -89.29% | -88.83% | 41.1% | 15.8% | 1.47 | 54K | 0.24 | +0.86% | 79K |
| NIXX | Nixxy, Inc. | -1.54% | -27.38% | -55.59% | -60.47% | -83.51% | -75.45% | 4.6% | 10.0% | 0.04 | 14K | 0.24 | +7.04% | 500 |
| NEXR | Nexera Technologies Ltd | -59.45% | -77.18% | -90.11% | -98.80% | — | -98.75% | 11.8% | 11.3% | 0.01 | 80K | 0.24 | -3.69% | 1K |
| VHUB | VenHub Global, Inc. | -17.86% | -46.77% | -65.16% | -66.59% | — | -97.96% | 11.2% | 9.5% | 0.57 | 4K | 0.24 | +4.75% | 3K |
| OFAL | OFA Group | -22.22% | -45.25% | -69.80% | — | — | — | 5.5% | 9.2% | 0.00 | 193K | 0.24 | -3.42% | 200 |
| AIFC | AI Financial Corp | -16.11% | -49.08% | -42.17% | -70.80% | — | -71.83% | 8.1% | 6.1% | 0.36 | 14K | 0.24 | -3.68% | 5K |
| CIRC | CIRCLE8 GROUP INC | +5.07% | -56.70% | -63.49% | — | — | -99.52% | 15.4% | 16.3% | 1.25 | 20K | 0.25 | +10.33% | 25K |
| ZEO | Zeo Energy Corp. | -2.28% | -12.83% | -57.06% | -73.18% | -86.89% | -78.53% | 4.9% | 5.7% | 0.00 | 131K | 0.25 | +1.47% | 601 |
| BURU | Nuburu, Inc. | +39.26% | -77.50% | — | -96.51% | -98.61% | -98.54% | 61.6% | 34.0% | 0.77 | 203K | 0.25 | -1.62% | 156K |
| DXF | Eason Technology Ltd | -4.06% | -47.88% | -45.82% | — | — | — | 13.0% | 12.3% | 0.08 | 7K | 0.25 | -6.15% | 541 |
| TEAD | Teads Holding Co. | -27.66% | -55.95% | -69.90% | -72.83% | -83.15% | -64.33% | 6.3% | 5.6% | 0.05 | 8K | 0.25 | -4.12% | 450 |
| DCGO | DocGo Inc. | -5.45% | -31.25% | -58.93% | -62.40% | -76.42% | -70.63% | 12.7% | 8.2% | 0.87 | 20K | 0.26 | +21.00% | 18K |
| ZBAO | Zhibao Technology Inc. | -22.52% | -94.11% | -97.69% | -99.30% | -99.51% | -99.42% | 22.0% | 29.8% | 39.82 | 13K | 0.26 | +0.39% | 535K |
| AUID | authID Inc. | +3.99% | -39.95% | -64.83% | -78.12% | -90.03% | -69.85% | 14.9% | 14.9% | 1.29 | 11K | 0.26 | +4.92% | 14K |
| INV | Innventure, Inc. | -12.85% | -50.10% | -92.40% | -95.79% | -91.05% | -93.80% | 13.8% | 19.7% | 0.62 | 185K | 0.26 | -10.90% | 116K |
| LOOP | Loop Industries, Inc. | +0.95% | -37.43% | -63.06% | -80.91% | -82.82% | -73.37% | 3.2% | 4.7% | 0.00 | 28K | 0.27 | -6.00% | 90 |
| EONR | EON Resources Inc. | -34.60% | -46.21% | -43.15% | -63.71% | -48.31% | -29.47% | 14.6% | 6.9% | 1.06 | 11K | 0.27 | -11.12% | 12K |
Source: SEC EDGAR/XBRL (fundamentals, shares) · Databento EQUS.MINI (EOD prices) · multiples, ratios & technicals computed by tradmap. Financials: Trailing twelve months where four consecutive quarters are reported, otherwise the latest fiscal year; revenue is the fiscal-year figure where quarterly revenue covers under half of it (typical for banks, insurers and REITs), and margins are taken on it. A company reporting in another currency is shown in ≈ USD: its figures convert at the Federal Reserve H.10 rate of its price date (FRED), and without a rate its multiples are blank. This product uses the FRED® API but is not endorsed or certified by the Federal Reserve Bank of St. Louis. Informational only — not financial advice.